Exit Accessibility View

South mobile library

Rounds for South mobile library

South mobile library

Tuesday 24 October, 2017

Horningsham, East Knoyle, Dinton, Ludwell and Tollard Royal.

Wednesday 25 October, 2017

Burbage and Figheldean.

Thursday 26 October, 2017

Zeals, Kilmington and Hindon.

Friday 27 October, 2017

Chute Forest, Chute Cadley, East Grafton, Milton Lilbourne and Winterbourne Gunner.

Saturday 28 October, 2017

Nomansland, East Harnham, West Harnham and Fugglestone Red.

Monday 30 October, 2017

Rushall, Upavon, Oare and Woodborough.

Tuesday 31 October, 2017

Pitton, Farley, East Grimstead and Winterslow.

Wednesday 01 November, 2017

Great Cheverell, Littleton Pannell, West Lavington and Shrewton.

Thursday 02 November, 2017

Berwick St John, Ansty, Fovant, Great Wishford and South Newton.

Friday 03 November, 2017

Winterbourne Earls, Boscombe/Allington, Newton Tony, Porton and East Gomeldon.

Saturday 04 November, 2017

Alderbury, Whiteparish, Laverstock and Bishopdown Farm.

Tuesday 07 November, 2017

Wylye, Hanging Langford, Steeple Langford, Dinton, Teffont, Chilmark and Barford St Martin.

Wednesday 08 November, 2017

Britford, Homington, Bishopstone, Broadchalke and Bowerchalke.

Thursday 09 November, 2017

Zeals, Kilmington and Hindon.

Friday 10 November, 2017

Sutton Veny, Tilshead, Chitterne, Codford, Upton Lovell and Heytesbury.

Saturday 11 November, 2017

Nomansland, Woodfalls, Quavey and Lover.

Monday 13 November, 2017

Wedhampton, Wilsford, Beechingstoke, Chirton and Larkhill.

Tuesday 14 November, 2017

Bishopdown, Ford, Firsdown and Winterslow.

Wednesday 15 November, 2017

Old Sarum, Stratford-sub-Castle, Lower Woodford and Shrewton.

Thursday 16 November, 2017

Alderbury, Whiteparish, West Dean and West Grimstead.

Friday 17 November, 2017

Winterbourne Earls, Collingbourne Ducis, Collingbourne Kingston, Everleigh and Enford.

Saturday 18 November, 2017

Alderbury, Landford, East Gomeldon and South Newton.

Return to the mobile library list.

Share this page